Sport.be

Veldrijden

Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
20.09.2009 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 8
26.09.2009 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 14
04.10.2009 Kessel - Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 16
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 31
17.10.2009 Grez-Doiceau 11
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde 42
07.11.2009 Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 9
14.11.2009 Puurs ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
21.11.2009 Hasselt 14
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 22
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
05.12.2009 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
12.12.2009 Essen 14
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 11
03.01.2010 Tervuren 13
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 19
17.01.2010 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 8
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 10
06.02.2010 Lille 16
2012-2013 Young Museeuw test team
2011-2012 Young Museeuw test team
2010-2011 Young Museeuw test team
2009-2010 Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
2008-2009 Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.12.2010 Young Museeuw test team Hoboken
11.11.2010 Young Museeuw test team Zaffelare
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
18.11.2007 Wezembeek-Oppem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock