Sport.be

Veldrijden

C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
08.11.2009 Ronse 5
14.11.2009 Dottenijs 6
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
27.12.2009 Diegem 15
30.12.2009 Bredene 4
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 6
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 10
2019-2020 Creafin-Fristads
2018-2019 Creafin Tuv Sud
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2015-2016 Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
2014-2015 Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Baguet Bicycle Center - M.I.B.A. Poorten Cycling Team
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2010-2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2009-2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2008-2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
13.12.2014 Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC - PK )
18.10.2014 Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock