Sport.be

Veldrijden

Radomir Simunek

BKCP-Powerplus
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 5
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 4
26.09.2009 Harderwijk 11
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 10
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 6
18.10.2009 Pilzen 7
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 16
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 7
08.11.2009 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 9
11.11.2009 Niel 4
14.11.2009 Dottenijs 5
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 12
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 12
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 8
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 7
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 11
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 19
06.12.2009 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 9
12.12.2009 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 7
18.12.2009 Antwerpen 4
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 5
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 10
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 13
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 2
09.01.2010 Tabor ( Nationaal Kampioenschap ) 5
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 15
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 10
31.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 8
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 11
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 10
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 3
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 14
24.02.2010 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 12
2016-2017 Cyclo Team Tabor
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
2006-2006 Palmans - Collstrop
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.02.2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lostice (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
18.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics )
28.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Tabor
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
18.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
21.12.2007 Palmans-Cras Antwerpen ( Scheldecross )
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
28.10.2006 Palmans - Collstrop WB - Tabor

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock