Sport.be

Veldrijden

Dieter Vanthourenhout

BKCP-Powerplus
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 3
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 8
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 30
10.10.2009 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 9
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 8
15.10.2009 Ardooie 6
18.10.2009 Pilzen 22
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 12
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 10
08.11.2009 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 13
14.11.2009 Dottenijs 4
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 10
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 10
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 9
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 14
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 14
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 16
12.12.2009 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 5
13.12.2009 Overijse 7
13.12.2009 Overijse 7
18.12.2009 Antwerpen 10
20.12.2009 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 12
23.12.2009 Middelkerke 4
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 10
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 6
30.12.2009 Bredene 1
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 13
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 3
10.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 5
11.01.2010 Otegem 3
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 13
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 2
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 13
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 8
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 15
13.02.2010 Eeklo 2
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 5
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 5
24.02.2010 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 9
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2017-2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Easypay
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
30.12.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Bredene
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
08.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lorsch
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
25.09.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Harderwijk
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
30.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Bredene
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Contern

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock