Sport.be

Veldrijden

Arnaud Jouffroy

BKCP-Powerplus
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 5
11.10.2009 Saint-Quentin 9
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Europees Kampioenschap ) 7
11.11.2009 Niel 15
14.11.2009 Dottenijs 11
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 10
21.11.2009 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 10
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 10
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 3
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 21
12.12.2009 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 11
13.12.2009 Overijse 38
13.12.2009 Overijse 38
20.12.2009 Kalmthout 5
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 11
29.12.2009 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 14
01.01.2010 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 8
03.01.2010 Tervuren 19
09.01.2010 LiƩvin ( Nationaal kampioenschap ) 2
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 12
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 3
30.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 3
06.02.2010 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 1
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 17
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 13
21.02.2010 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 4
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
18.12.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Namur
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
03.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Namen ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
06.02.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Lille ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
10.01.2009 Pontchateau ( NK Frankrijk )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten (Superprestige)
26.01.2008 Treviso ( WK )
20.01.2008 Hoogerheide ( CDM )
13.01.2008 Lievin ( CDM )
06.01.2008 Ponchateau ( NK )
08.12.2007 Milaan ( Wereldbeker)
21.10.2007 Kalmthout

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock