Sport.be

Veldrijden

Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
06.09.2009 Essen - Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 14
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 7
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 8
26.09.2009 Eernegem 2
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 23
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 14
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde 12
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
08.11.2009 Ronse 3
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 17
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 21
29.11.2009 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 10
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
12.12.2009 Essen 4
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
23.12.2009 Middelkerke 6
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 15
30.12.2009 Bredene 5
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 17
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
23.01.2010 Zonnebeke 2
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
30.01.2010 Anvaing 2
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 13
13.02.2010 Eeklo 8
20.02.2010 Lebbeke 2
21.02.2010 Oostmalle 7
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
03.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.12.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.12.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.11.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
17.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
09.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Ronse
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC )
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC )
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC )
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde
17.11.2007 Zelzate
11.11.2007 Zaffelare
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock