Sport.be

Veldrijden

Marc Druyts

06.09.2009 Essen - Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
13.09.2009 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
20.09.2009 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
26.09.2009 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
04.10.2009 Kessel - Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
18.10.2009 Eversel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
24.10.2009 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
25.10.2009 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
07.11.2009 Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
08.11.2009 Ronse 2
11.11.2009 Lummen 2
14.11.2009 Puurs ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
15.11.2009 Nossegem ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 1
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
22.11.2009 Tessenderlo 2
05.12.2009 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 1
06.12.2009 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
13.12.2009 Vivegnis 1
19.12.2009 Bilstain 1
26.12.2009 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
27.12.2009 Waremme 1
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas 1
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
17.01.2010 Kasterlee (Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 7
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.02.2011 Eeklo
26.09.2010 De Pinte
05.09.2010 Kessel
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
03.01.2010 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
02.01.2010 Sint - Niklaas
27.12.2009 Waremme
19.12.2009 Bilstain
13.12.2009 Vivegnis
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
15.11.2009 Nossegem ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
25.01.2009 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
21.12.2008 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
05.10.2008 Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
22.12.2007 Laarne
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde ( VCC )
02.12.2007 Tongerlo bij Bree
18.11.2007 Wezembeek-Oppem
11.11.2007 Meeswijk
04.11.2007 Oostkamp
03.11.2007 Puurs
20.10.2007 Zwijndrecht
30.09.2007 De Pinte
23.09.2007 Koningshooikt

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock