Sport.be

Veldrijden

Avia Cycling Team
06.09.2009 Essen - Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 2
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 3
26.09.2009 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
04.10.2009 Trevisio ( Wereldbeker ) 14
10.10.2009 Namen 1
11.10.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 8
18.10.2009 Eversel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde 8
01.11.2009 Hoogstraten ( Europees Kampioenschap ) 6
15.11.2009 Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige ) 7
22.11.2009 Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige ) 4
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 8
05.12.2009 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
13.12.2009 Overijse 3
20.12.2009 Kalmthout 16
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 8
27.12.2009 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 6
29.12.2009 Loenhout 4
03.01.2010 Tervuren 6
09.01.2010 Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 7
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 18
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 14
06.02.2010 Lille 2
07.02.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 3
14.02.2010 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 12
21.02.2010 Oostmalle 4
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Avia Cycling Team
2008-2009 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
25.09.2016 Crelan-Charles Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.01.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Waregem (BK)
20.10.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.10.2009 Avia Cycling Team Namen
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
03.11.2007 Puurs
23.09.2007 Koningshooikt

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock