Sport.be

Veldrijden

Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
01.01.2009 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 16
04.01.2009 Sint-Michielsgestel 9
11.01.2009 Huijbergen ( NK Nederland ) 7
14.01.2009 Surhuisterveen 9
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 25
25.01.2009 Milaan ( Wereldbeker ) 29
01.02.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 57
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 19
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 17
14.02.2009 Heerlen 13
Van Vliet - EBH advocaten - Elshof
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 27
19.10.2008 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 40
21.10.2008 Woerden 16
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 21
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 22
11.11.2008 Niel ( GvA Trofee ) 16
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 20
22.11.2008 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 15
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 21
29.11.2008 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 26
30.11.2008 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 13
13.12.2008 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 23
14.12.2008 Overijse 15
21.12.2008 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 40
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 30
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 13
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2012-2013 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2011-2012 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2010-2011 AA Drink Cycling Team
2009-2010 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 Van Vliet - EBH advocaten - Elshof
2008-2009 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
26.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Contern
21.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Woerden
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee)
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige)
11.11.2007 Pijnacker
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock