Sport.be

Veldrijden

Revor Cycling Team
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 7
04.01.2009 Tervuren 6
14.01.2009 Surhuisterveen 7
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 1
25.01.2009 Milaan ( Wereldbeker ) 17
01.02.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 19
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 9
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 9
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 3
21.02.2009 Eeklo 4
22.02.2009 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 8
Fidea Cycling Team
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 9
21.09.2008 Neerpelt 6
05.10.2008 Zonhoven 6
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 8
16.10.2008 Ardooie 8
19.10.2008 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 12
21.10.2008 Woerden 11
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 23
01.11.2008 Marle 2
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 12
08.11.2008 Eernegem 13
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 4
22.11.2008 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 4
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 4
29.11.2008 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 1
30.11.2008 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 22
07.12.2008 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 3
14.12.2008 Overijse 8
21.12.2008 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 7
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 25
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 9
30.12.2008 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 5
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
01.12.2012 Mol-Zilvermeer ( Boonen & Friends - oud renners )
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
03.12.2011 Mol-Zilvermeer ( Boonen & Friends - oud renners )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
27.09.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Sun Prairie
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
18.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
29.11.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Koksijde ( Wereldbeker )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
12.01.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Roubaix
23.10.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Woerden
06.10.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Southampton
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
28.01.2007 Fidea WK Hooglede-Gits
26.12.2006 Fidea WB - Hofstade
20.09.2006 Fidea Jaarmarkttrofee - Aalter

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock