Sport.be

Veldrijden

Jochen Heylens

28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 37
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 62
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 16
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
09.11.2008 Ronse 5
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 16
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
21.12.2008 Uitbergen 2
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 29
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 12
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
04.02.2009 Maldegem 15
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
22.02.2014 Lebbeke
11.11.2013 Oostende-Stene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 Eeklo
06.02.2013 Maldegem
06.01.2013 Waregem (VCC)
22.12.2012 Langemark (VCC)
15.12.2012 Lichtervelde (VCC)
09.12.2012 Bilstain (BK)
02.12.2012 Tiegem (VCC)
03.11.2012 Brakel-Elst (VCC)
21.10.2012 Zingem (VCC)
20.10.2012 Bredene (VCC)
18.10.2012 Ardooie
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 Eeklo
01.02.2012 Maldegem
22.01.2012 Assenede (VCC)
21.01.2012 BK/CB MASTERS
15.01.2012 Waregem (VCC)
14.01.2012 Lebbeke
18.12.2011 Maldegem-Vossenhol (VCC)
17.12.2011 Lichtervelde (VCC)
10.12.2011 Varsenare (VCC)
04.12.2011 Tiegem (VCC)
03.12.2011 Aalter - Lotenhulle (VCC)
27.11.2011 Maria-Aalter (VCC)
26.11.2011 Uitbergen (VCC)
19.11.2011 Zelzate (VCC)
11.11.2011 Zaffelare-Lochristi (VCC)
23.10.2011 Lochristi (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.02.2011 Eeklo
15.01.2011 Langemark
02.01.2011 Waregem
12.12.2010 Uitbergen
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock