Sport.be

Veldrijden

Benny Van Staeyen

07.09.2008 Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
14.09.2008 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
21.09.2008 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 11
27.09.2008 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
05.10.2008 Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
19.10.2008 Eversel 4
25.10.2008 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
02.11.2008 Lummen 3
08.11.2008 Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
09.11.2008 Ronse 1
11.11.2008 Koersel-Beringen 4
15.11.2008 Puurs ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
16.11.2008 Wezembeek-Oppem 3
30.11.2008 Houthalen 4
06.12.2008 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 6
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
19.12.2008 Antwerpen 4
21.12.2008 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 2
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 4
17.01.2009 Londerzeel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
18.01.2009 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
25.01.2009 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
21.02.2009 Oostmalle ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
09.11.2008 Ronse
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
09.02.2008 Eeklo
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC )
23.12.2007 Balegem ( VCC )
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde ( VCC )
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC )
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
02.12.2007 Tongerlo bij Bree

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock