Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sven Raeymakers

07.09.2008 Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 12
14.09.2008 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 30
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 16
27.09.2008 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 10
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 17
16.10.2008 Ardooie 6
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
25.10.2008 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 9
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
06.12.2008 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 14
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 8
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
21.12.2008 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 6
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 24
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
21.02.2009 Oostmalle ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 15
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock