Sport.be

Veldrijden

Rabobank Continental Team
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 10
27.09.2008 Harderwijk 10
05.10.2008 Zonhoven 14
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 13
19.10.2008 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 15
21.10.2008 Woerden 5
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 22
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 18
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 11
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 11
11.11.2008 Niel ( GvA Trofee ) 9
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 15
22.11.2008 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 7
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 11
29.11.2008 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 7
30.11.2008 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 8
07.12.2008 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 9
13.12.2008 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 11
19.12.2008 Antwerpen 6
21.12.2008 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 9
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 21
27.12.2008 Torhout 4
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 8
30.12.2008 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 12
01.01.2009 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 14
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 6
04.01.2009 Sint-Michielsgestel 7
11.01.2009 Huijbergen ( NK Nederland ) 4
14.01.2009 Surhuisterveen 3
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 12
25.01.2009 Milaan ( Wereldbeker ) 11
01.02.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 16
04.02.2009 Maldegem 9
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 12
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 10
14.02.2009 Heerlen 3
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 12
21.02.2009 Eeklo 8
22.02.2009 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 12
2015-2016 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2013-2014 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2012-2013 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2011-2012 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2010-2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2009-2010 Rabobank Continental Team
2008-2009 Rabobank Continental Team
2007-2008 Rabobank Continental Team
2006-2006 Rabobank
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
20.12.2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.01.2010 Rabobank Continental Team Surhuisterveen
08.12.2009 Rabobank Continental Team Fae di Oderzo
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
13.01.2007 Rabobank GP Lille Métropole - Roubaix
09.12.2006 Rabobank Huijbergen
18.11.2006 Rabobank GVA - Hasselt

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock