Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sven Vanthourenhout

Sunweb Projob
07.09.2008 Dudzele 2
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 3
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 16
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 13
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 5
11.11.2008 Niel ( GvA Trofee ) 5
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 5
29.11.2008 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 10
30.11.2008 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 20
07.12.2008 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 10
08.12.2008 Asteasu-Gulpuzcoa 5
13.12.2008 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 7
21.12.2008 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 5
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 3
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 6
29.12.2008 Middelkerke 11
30.12.2008 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 15
01.01.2009 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 5
04.01.2009 Tervuren 5
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 4
12.01.2009 Otegem 5
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 14
25.01.2009 Milaan ( Wereldbeker ) 5
01.02.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 7
04.02.2009 Maldegem 2
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 5
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 11
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 7
22.02.2009 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 3
2015-2016 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2014-2015 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2013-2014 Crelan KDL Cycling Team
2013-2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2012-2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Sunweb Projob
2007-2008 Sunweb Projob
2006-2006 Rabobank
2006-2006 Sunweb-Projob
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
01.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
08.12.2009 Sunweb Revor Asteasu
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
20.01.2007 Sunweb-Projob Kasteelcross - Zonnebeke
27.12.2006 Rabobank Sylvestercross - Torhout
02.11.2006 Rabobank Knokke-Heist
23.09.2006 Rabobank Houtlandcross - Eernegem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock