Sport.be

Veldrijden

AA Drinks Cycling Team
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 7
27.09.2008 Harderwijk 11
05.10.2008 Zonhoven 10
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 12
19.10.2008 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 19
21.10.2008 Woerden 4
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 17
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 14
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 22
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 6
11.11.2008 Niel ( GvA Trofee ) 8
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 11
22.11.2008 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 9
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 19
29.11.2008 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 20
30.11.2008 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 18
07.12.2008 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 19
08.12.2008 Fae di Oderzo 5
13.12.2008 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 10
14.12.2008 Overijse 16
19.12.2008 Antwerpen 7
21.12.2008 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 4
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 18
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 22
01.01.2009 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 9
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 9
04.01.2009 Sint-Michielsgestel 3
11.01.2009 Huijbergen ( NK Nederland ) 3
14.01.2009 Surhuisterveen 4
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 18
25.01.2009 Milaan ( Wereldbeker ) 15
01.02.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 38
04.02.2009 Maldegem 16
05.02.2009 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 7
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 8
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 7
14.02.2009 Heerlen 4
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 9
21.02.2009 Eeklo 17
22.02.2009 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 19
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 AA Drinks Cycling Team
2007-2008 AA Cycling Team
2006-2006 Rabobank
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
23.09.2007 AA Cycling Team Hamburg
22.09.2007 AA Cycling Team Hamburg
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
03.01.2007 Rabobank Centrumcross - Surhuisterveen

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock