Sport.be

Veldrijden

Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 5
21.09.2008 Neerpelt 4
27.09.2008 Harderwijk 14
05.10.2008 Zonhoven 9
11.10.2008 Dottenijs 2
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 4
19.10.2008 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 20
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 30
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 6
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 8
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 16
11.11.2008 Niel ( GvA Trofee ) 7
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 14
22.11.2008 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 3
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 14
29.11.2008 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 17
30.11.2008 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 6
07.12.2008 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 21
13.12.2008 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 13
14.12.2008 Overijse 14
19.12.2008 Antwerpen 8
21.12.2008 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 24
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 18
30.12.2008 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 28
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 8
05.02.2009 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 10
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 14
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 13
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 11
22.02.2009 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 10
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Landbouwkrediet
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2007-2008 Landbouwkrediet
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
03.01.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lanarvily
17.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rutland
26.12.2009 Landbouwkrediet Differdange
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.01.2008 Landbouwkrediet Sint-Niklaas
06.10.2007 Landbouwkrediet Denain

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock