Sport.be

Veldrijden

Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
07.09.2008 Dudzele 5
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 4
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
05.10.2008 Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 7
19.10.2008 Kalmthout 27
08.11.2008 Eernegem 1
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 4
22.11.2008 Hasselt 4
29.11.2008 Koksijde 10
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
14.12.2008 Overijse 8
21.12.2008 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 16
29.12.2008 Middelkerke 5
01.01.2009 Baal 5
04.01.2009 Tervuren 4
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 9
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 18
24.01.2009 Zonnebeke 10
31.01.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 23
07.02.2009 Lille 5
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 8
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 16
21.02.2009 Eeklo 4
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 8
2019-2020 Creafin-Fristads
2018-2019 Steylaerts-777
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Team Steylaerts
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
2008-2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.09.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
08.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
06.02.2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Lille
23.12.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Middelkerke
26.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
19.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
08.11.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
28.09.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
29.12.2007 Middelkerke
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle
03.11.2007 Eernegem
21.10.2007 Zingem
20.10.2007 Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock