Sport.be

Veldrijden

WTC Woerden
07.09.2008 Dudzele 8
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 13
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 17
21.09.2008 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 12
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 22
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde 22
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 26
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 40
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
09.11.2008 Ronse 9
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere 21
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere 31
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 21
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge 24
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 23
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
21.12.2008 Uitbergen 9
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
29.12.2008 Middelkerke 11
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 27
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 20
18.01.2009 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 10
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
31.01.2009 Anvaing 18
07.02.2009 Lille 25
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten 20
15.02.2009 Vorselaar 24
21.02.2009 Eeklo 10
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 18
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 18
2012-2013 WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
2011-2012 WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
2010-2011 WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
2009-2010 WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
2008-2009 WTC Woerden
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.12.2010 WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem Varsenare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock