Sport.be

Veldrijden

Isorex Cycling Team
07.09.2008 Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 1
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 2
21.09.2008 Neerpelt 2
27.09.2008 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 1
05.10.2008 Zonhoven 2
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 4
19.10.2008 Kalmthout 3
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 7
02.11.2008 Liévin ( EK ) 14
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 3
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 3
22.11.2008 Hasselt 1
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 2
29.11.2008 Koksijde 4
30.11.2008 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 4
06.12.2008 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 1
13.12.2008 Essen 1
14.12.2008 Overijse 4
21.12.2008 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 4
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 3
30.12.2008 Loenhout 2
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 1
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 2
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
31.01.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 4
07.02.2009 Lille 1
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 1
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 2
21.02.2009 Eeklo 1
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 2
2018-2019 Steylaerts-777
2017-2018 ERA-Circus
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Isorex Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
10.02.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hoogstraten (SUP)
20.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hoogerheide (CDM)
01.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Baal (bpost bank trofee)
26.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Heusden-Zolder (CDM)
24.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Koksijde (CDM)
17.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hasselt (bpost bank trofee)
28.10.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Pilzen (CDM)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
19.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle (GVA)
04.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Lille (GVA)
08.01.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL
28.12.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Loenhout (GVA)
26.12.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Heusden-Zolder
30.10.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Zonhoven (SUP)
09.10.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Ruddervoorde (SUP)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
01.01.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Baal ( GvA Trofee )
29.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Loenhout ( GvA Trofee )
26.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup )
24.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Wilrijk
23.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Zwijndrecht
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.02.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Eeklo
08.02.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
07.02.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Lille
25.01.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
10.01.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
13.12.2008 Isorex Cycling Team Essen
06.12.2008 Isorex Cycling Team Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
22.11.2008 Isorex Cycling Team Hasselt
27.09.2008 Isorex Cycling Team Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
07.09.2008 Isorex Cycling Team Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock