Sport.be

Veldrijden

Revor Cycling Team
07.09.2008 Dudzele 3
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 9
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 21
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 19
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
09.11.2008 Ronse 1
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 23
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 13
29.11.2008 Koksijde 19
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
14.12.2008 Overijse 9
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 21
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 16
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
24.01.2009 Zonnebeke 11
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
31.01.2009 Anvaing 5
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 14
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 7
21.02.2009 Eeklo 7
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 9
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
03.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.12.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.12.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.11.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
17.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
09.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Ronse
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC )
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC )
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC )
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde
17.11.2007 Zelzate
11.11.2007 Zaffelare
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock