Sport.be

Veldrijden

Revor Cycling Team
07.09.2008 Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 1
21.09.2008 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 1
05.10.2008 Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 1
11.10.2008 Dottenijs 24
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 37
18.10.2008 Medina de Pomar 5
19.10.2008 Villarcayo 1
11.11.2008 Koersel-Beringen 7
16.11.2008 Leicestershire 17
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 6
14.12.2008 Overijse 31
19.12.2008 Antwerpen 28
21.12.2008 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 42
26.12.2008 Dagmersellen 28
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
30.12.2008 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 35
01.01.2009 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 24
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 25
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 16
12.01.2009 Otegem 20
18.01.2009 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
04.02.2009 Maldegem 20
05.02.2009 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 18
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 28
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 23
22.02.2009 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 23
2015-2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2014-2015 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2013-2014 KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Champion System LBS Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
2007-2008 Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.09.2010 Champion System LBS Team Koningshooikt
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
17.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
15.11.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Nossegem ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
28.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Villarcayo
05.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
21.09.2008 Revor Cycling Team Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
07.09.2008 Revor Cycling Team Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock