Sport.be

Veldrijden

C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 51
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 18
09.11.2008 Ronse 2
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
06.12.2008 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 14
21.12.2008 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 9
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 17
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 8
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 13
18.01.2009 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 12
24.01.2009 Zonnebeke 14
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2008-2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Mannheim
28.09.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
09.02.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lille (bpost bank trofee)
15.12.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
27.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Alsemberg (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.02.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
09.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
02.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Sint - Niklaas
30.12.2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Bredene
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.12.2007 Uitbergen
13.10.2007 Serskamp

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock