Sport.be

Veldrijden

Revor Cycling Team
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 3
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 8
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
24.01.2009 Zonnebeke 7
31.01.2009 Anvaing 6
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 11
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 10
21.02.2009 Eeklo 3
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 11
Avia Cycling Team
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 25
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 2
08.11.2008 Eernegem 2
11.11.2008 Niel 17
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 24
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 11
29.11.2008 Koksijde 14
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
13.12.2008 Essen 3
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 25
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 15
30.12.2008 Loenhout 18
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Avia Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
30.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Anvaing
23.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Zonnebeke
16.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
08.11.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Ronse
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
26.01.2008 Anvaing
19.01.2008 Zonnebeke
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC )
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC )
01.12.2007 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( VCC )
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde
13.10.2007 Dottignies
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas
30.09.2007 De Pinte
22.09.2007 Knokke-Heist
09.09.2007 Dudzele

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock