Sport.be

Veldrijden

Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 10
19.10.2008 Kalmthout 25
25.10.2008 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 22
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 5
08.11.2008 Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 1
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 15
22.11.2008 Hasselt 8
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 49
06.12.2008 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 8
14.12.2008 Overijse 25
21.12.2008 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 32
30.12.2008 Loenhout 27
01.01.2009 Baal 9
04.01.2009 Tervuren 12
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 4
18.01.2009 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
24.01.2009 Zonnebeke 17
25.01.2009 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
07.02.2009 Lille 10
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 9
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 12
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 4
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover
2009-2010 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2008-2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
04.10.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
28.09.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Hobken (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.12.2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Beernem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
08.11.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.02.2008 Vorselaar
18.11.2007 Gavere
07.10.2007 Kessel-Fort

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock