Sport.be

Veldrijden

DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
07.09.2008 Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 10
14.09.2008 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 30
21.09.2008 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 11
27.09.2008 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 13
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
05.10.2008 Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
18.10.2008 Lebbeke 11
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
25.10.2008 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 9
02.11.2008 Lummen 7
08.11.2008 Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
11.11.2008 Koersel-Beringen 5
15.11.2008 Puurs ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 6
22.11.2008 Hasselt 14
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge 12
29.11.2008 Koksijde 10
30.11.2008 Houthalen 8
06.12.2008 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 9
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 6
21.12.2008 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
27.12.2008 Torhout 6
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 7
04.01.2009 Tervuren 13
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 20
17.01.2009 Londerzeel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 8
18.01.2009 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 9
25.01.2009 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 9
2014-2015 Snake Cycling Team V.Z.W. Koningshooikt
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2009-2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2008-2009 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
05.12.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Averbode
24.10.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Wilrijk
23.10.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Zwijndrecht
09.10.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Serskamp
03.10.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Moerbeke-Waas
26.09.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW De Pinte
25.09.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Stabroek
05.09.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Kessel

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock