Sport.be

Veldrijden

Avia Cycling Team
07.09.2008 Dudzele 1
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 5
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde 4
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 26
08.11.2008 Eernegem 3
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge 9
29.11.2008 Koksijde 5
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
27.12.2008 Torhout 4
29.12.2008 Middelkerke 2
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 2
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 18
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
24.01.2009 Zonnebeke 2
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
2011-2012 Avia Cycling Team
2010-2011 Avia Cycling Team
2009-2010 Avia Cycling Team
2008-2009 Avia Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
25.01.2009 Avia Cycling Team Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
06.12.2008 Avia Cycling Team Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.10.2008 Avia Cycling Team Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.09.2008 Avia Cycling Team Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.09.2008 Avia Cycling Team Dudzele
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.01.2008 Sint-Niklaas

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock