Sport.be

Veldrijden

Ondrej Bambula

21.09.2008 Olomouc 14
11.10.2008 Louny ( Toi Toi Cup ) 11
12.10.2008 Ceska Lipa ( Toi Toi Cup ) 5
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 4
28.10.2008 Podborany 6
02.11.2008 Liévin ( EK ) 15
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 17
17.11.2008 Holé Vrchy ( Toi Toi Cup ) 7
22.11.2008 Mnichovo Hradiste ( Toi Toi Cup ) 8
29.11.2008 Koksijde 13
07.12.2008 Frankfurt a/Main 7
13.12.2008 Pilzen ( Toi Toi Cup ) 5
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 6
27.12.2008 Torhout 11
29.12.2008 Middelkerke 6
30.12.2008 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 8
10.01.2009 Kolin ( NK Tsjechië ) 8
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 3
31.01.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 37
2014-2015 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
2013-2014 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
2012-2013 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
2011-2012 Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
2010-2011 Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
06.10.2013 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Udica-Prostne
05.10.2013 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Kutna Hora (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
06.11.2011 Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor Stadl-Paura
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
14.11.2010 Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor Stadl-Paura
30.10.2010 Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor Lostice ( Toi Toi Cup )
02.10.2010 Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor Horna Micina
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
15.11.2009 Stadl Paura

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock