Sport.be

Veldrijden

Fidea Cycling Team
21.09.2008 Olomouc 3
27.09.2008 Unicov ( Toi Toi Cup ) 2
28.09.2008 Hlinsko ( Toi Toi Cup ) 1
05.10.2008 Zonhoven 4
11.10.2008 Louny ( Toi Toi Cup ) 3
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 22
18.10.2008 Lebbeke 6
19.10.2008 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 14
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 12
28.10.2008 Podborany 1
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 8
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 14
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 6
17.11.2008 Holé Vrchy ( Toi Toi Cup ) 2
22.11.2008 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 8
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 7
29.11.2008 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 9
07.12.2008 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 14
13.12.2008 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 17
21.12.2008 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 19
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 34
10.01.2009 Kolin ( NK Tsjechië ) 3
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 9
25.01.2009 Milaan ( Wereldbeker ) 21
01.02.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 17
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 20
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 16
2013-2014 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized
2012-2013 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized
2011-2012 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
20.01.2013 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized Leudelange
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
04.12.2011 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team Leudelange
08.10.2011 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team Lostice
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
28.10.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Podborany
28.09.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Hlinsko ( Toi Toi Cup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock