Sport.be

Veldrijden

Robin Van Goethem

16.09.2007 Erpe-Mere 5
23.09.2007 Neerpelt 6
30.09.2007 De Pinte 17
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas 7
13.10.2007 Serskamp 7
28.10.2007 Lochristi 8
01.11.2007 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 21
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige) 9
10.11.2007 Niel (GvA Trofee) 6
11.11.2007 Zaffelare 2
18.11.2007 Gavere 9
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle 9
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC ) 2
22.12.2007 Laarne 7
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC ) 10
29.12.2007 Middelkerke 6
02.01.2008 Sint-Niklaas 4
05.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 18
2010-2011 Young Museeuw test team
2009-2010 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2008-2009 Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
2008-2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
17.01.2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
04.01.2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
28.12.2008 Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.12.2008 Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.12.2008 Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
13.12.2008 Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
30.11.2008 Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
22.11.2008 Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
15.11.2008 Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
11.11.2008 Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.10.2008 Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock