Sport.be

Veldrijden

01.01.1900 Jenko Bonne
22.07.1998 Alex Colman
12.07.1999 Arno Debeir
01.03.1997 Johan Jacobs
01.09.1998 Jappe Jaspers
01.01.1900 Louis Overmeire
24.08.1998 Tijl Pauwels
01.01.1900 Dante Scoponi
01.01.1900 Lloyd Sprangers
12.03.1999 Florian Vermeersch
01.01.1900 Thijs Wolsink
22.02.2015 Florian Vermeersch Oostmalle
15.02.2015 Florian Vermeersch Eeklo (BVB)
15.02.2015 Alex Colman Eeklo (BVB)
14.02.2015 Florian Vermeersch Middelkerke (SUP)
14.02.2015 Florian Vermeersch Middelkerke
08.02.2015 Florian Vermeersch Hoogstraten
07.02.2015 Florian Vermeersch Lille (BBT)
07.02.2015 Johan Jacobs Lille (BBT)
25.01.2015 Tijl Pauwels Assenede (VCC)
25.01.2015 Florian Vermeersch Assenede (VCC)
17.01.2015 Jappe Jaspers Nieuwrode
11.01.2015 Johan Jacobs Aigle (NK SUI)
10.01.2015 Florian Vermeersch Erpe - Mere (BK) - 2de jaars
04.01.2015 Florian Vermeersch Leuven (Soudal) 2015
01.01.2015 Johan Jacobs Baal (BBT)
01.01.2015 Arno Debeir Baal (BBT)
30.12.2014 Florian Vermeersch Loenhout (BBT)
28.12.2014 Arno Debeir Jabbeke
27.12.2014 Dante Scoponi Bredene
21.12.2014 Johan Jacobs Namen (CDM)
20.12.2014 Lloyd Sprangers Lichtervelde (VCC)
20.12.2014 Florian Vermeersch Essen (BBT)
13.12.2014 Arno Debeir Varsenare (VCC - PK )
13.12.2014 Florian Vermeersch Antwerpen (Soudal)
13.12.2014 Jappe Jaspers Antwerpen (Soudal)
06.12.2014 Thijs Wolsink Hasselt (BBT)
30.11.2014 Jappe Jaspers Hamme (BBT)
30.11.2014 Florian Vermeersch Hamme (BBT)
23.11.2014 Florian Vermeersch Spa - Francorchamps (SUP)
22.11.2014 Arno Debeir Koksijde
22.11.2014 Jappe Jaspers Wuustwezel
16.11.2014 Florian Vermeersch Gavere (SUP)
11.11.2014 Lloyd Sprangers Stene - Oostende (VCC)
11.11.2014 Thijs Wolsink Niel (Soudal)
11.11.2014 Jenko Bonne Stene - Oostende (VCC)
11.11.2014 Florian Vermeersch Niel (Soudal)
02.11.2014 Florian Vermeersch Zonhoven (SUP)
01.11.2014 Johan Jacobs Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT)
26.10.2014 Arno Debeir Meulebeke
25.10.2014 Dante Scoponi Alsemberg - Beersel (DMV)
25.10.2014 Florian Vermeersch Kruibeke
19.10.2014 Florian Vermeersch Zingem (VCC)
18.10.2014 Arno Debeir Bredene (VCC)
18.10.2014 Tijl Pauwels Bredene (VCC)
05.10.2014 Arno Debeir Gieten (SUP)
04.10.2014 Florian Vermeersch Vorselaar (DMV)
27.09.2014 Florian Vermeersch Neerpelt ( Soudal )
20.09.2014 Florian Vermeersch Knesselare ( VCC) - PK
14.09.2014 Florian Vermeersch Wiekevorst (DMV)
14.09.2014 Jenko Bonne Wiekevorst (DMV)
07.09.2014 Jappe Jaspers Zemst - Hofstade (DMV)
07.09.2014 Florian Vermeersch Zemst - Hofstade (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock