Sport.be

Veldrijden

GVA TROFEE - ELITE

1 (1) Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 188
2 (2) Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 182
3 (3) Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 168
4 (4) Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 125
5 (5) Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental Team 115
6 (6) Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team 111
7 (7) Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus 101
8 (8) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor 81
9 (9) Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus 68
10 (11) Erwin Vervecken Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 65
11 (13) Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor 59
12 (10) Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus 57
13 (12) Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 53
14 (20) Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 53
15 (16) Christian Heule Rendementhypo Cycling Team 38
16 (15) Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team 37
17 (19) Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team 37
18 (14) Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink Cycling Team 34
19 (17) Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 32
20 (18) Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 31
21 (21) Wilant Van Gils 25
22 (22) Ben Berden Qin Cycling Team 20
23 (23) Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus 17
24 (24) Jan Soetens Colba-Mercuryploeg 14
25 (0) Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 14
26 (28) Marco Bianco 12
27 (25) Jonathan Page Planet Bike 11
28 (26) Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 11
29 (27) Jan Verstraeten KDL-Trans 10
30 (35) Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team 10
31 (29) Ian Field 4
32 (30) Quentin Bertholet Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 4
33 (31) Steve Chainel 4
34 (32) Martin Zlamalik 3
35 (33) Tim Van Nuffel Rendementhypo Cycling Team 2
36 (34) Bram Schmitz 2

21-02-2010
06-02-2010
01-01-2010
29-12-2009
12-12-2009
21-11-2009
25-10-2009
10-10-2009

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock