Sport.be

Veldrijden

DVV Verzekeringen Trofee - Elite vrouwen

DVV Verzekeringen Trofee - Elite vrouwen

1 (0) Yara Kastelijn 777 CX Team 0:42:11
2 (0) Annemarie Worst 777 CX Team 0:00:16
3 (0) Eva Lechner Creafin-Fristads 0:00:56
4 (0) Alice Maria Arzuffi 777 CX Team 0:00:57
5 (0) Kaitlin Keough Cannondale 0:01:36
6 (0) Ceylin Alvarado Corendon-Circus 0:01:48
7 (0) Alicia Franck Experza-Footlogix 0:02:14
8 (0) Ellen Van Loy 0:02:21
9 (0) Anna Kay Experza-Footlogix 0:02:37
10 (0) Kata Blanka Vas 0:02:44
11 (0) Katherine Compton Trek 0:02:46
12 (0) Geerte Hoeke 0:03:23
13 (0) Kim Van De Steene Tarteletto-Isorex 0:03:33
14 (0) Millie Couzens 0:04:30
15 (0) Marion Norbert Riberolle Experza-Footlogix 0:04:42
16 (0) Bethany Crumpton 0:04:47
17 (0) Thalita De Jong Experza-Footlogix 0:05:08
18 (0) Stefanie Paul 0:05:15
19 (0) Jana Dobbelaere 0:05:15
20 (0) Loes Sels IKO-Crelan 0:05:15
21 (0) Karen Verhestraeten IKO-Crelan 0:05:15
22 (0) Katie Scott 0:05:15
23 (0) Esther Van Der Burg 0:05:15
24 (0) Suzanne Verhoeven 0:05:15
25 (0) Kiona Crabbé Crelan-IKO 0:05:15
26 (0) Pauline Delhaye 0:05:15
27 (0) Rebecca Gross 0:05:15
28 (0) Susanne Meistrok 0:05:15
29 (0) Kim Van de Putte 0:05:15
30 (0) Corey Coogan Cisek 0:05:15
31 (0) Fiona Turnbull 0:05:15
32 (0) Alderney Baker 0:05:15
33 (0) Jolien Verschueren Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 0:05:15
34 (0) Marie Lynn 0:05:15
35 (0) Melissa Baker 0:05:15
36 (0) Barbara Borowiecka 0:05:15
37 (0) Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:05:15
38 (0) Laetitia Maus 0:05:15
39 (0) Tine Rombouts 0:05:15
40 (0) Lies'l Schevenels 0:05:15
41 (0) Emily Ashwood 0:05:15
42 (0) Xan Crees 0:05:15
43 (0) Nele De Vos 0:05:15
44 (0) Pien Limpens 0:05:15
45 (0) Britt Jochems 0:05:15
46 (0) Naomi De Roeck 0:05:15
47 (0) Ellie Dilks 0:05:15
48 (0) Kätlin Kukk 0:05:15
49 (0) Jo Blanchaert 0:05:15
50 (0) Erin Mitchell 0:05:15
51 (0) Laura Verdonschot Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal 0:05:15
52 (0) Kiona Dhont 0:05:15

01-11-2019

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock