Sport.be

Veldrijden

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - JUNIORES

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - JUNIORES

1 (1) Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal 203
2 (2) Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 175
3 (3) Niels Ooms 140
4 (4) Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 152
5 (15) Stan Godrie 125
6 (8) Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 121
7 (7) Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom 119
8 (9) Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 118
9 (11) Stef Beyers 110
10 (22) Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza 107
11 (5) Frederik Geerts Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 106
12 (23) Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team 104
13 (13) Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 104
14 (21) Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 103
15 (16) Sibe Smets 102
16 (18) Ander Azurmendi 101
17 (6) Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 100
18 (20) Wilco Van Beusekom JVR De Batauwers 100
19 (10) Jens Adams Avia Cycling Team 93
20 (38) Dries Heylen 93
21 (19) Bart Van Dongen 91
22 (12) Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 89
23 (27) Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 86
24 (14) Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 83
25 (25) Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal 83
26 (17) Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 80
27 (29) Pieter-Jan Van Overstraeten Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 72
28 (40) Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi 71
29 (33) Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden 68
30 (34) Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 67
31 (35) Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 67
32 (36) Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 65
33 (24) Jordy Van Staeyen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 63
34 (26) Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw 61
35 (28) Jens Van Ammel 60
36 (41) Yoeri Bertels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 60
37 (43) Daan Hens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 60
38 (44) Glenn De Ceuster K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 60
39 (45) Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 60
40 (30) Djago Smits 51
41 (31) Oier Iraolagoitia 51
42 (32) David Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team 48
43 (0) Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk 45
44 (57) Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team 44
45 (37) Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem 43
46 (39) Alexis Caresmel 43
47 (42) Yannick Mussche Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich 40
48 (46) Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 40
49 (47) Douwe Verberne 31
50 (0) Tijs Van Aert Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 30
51 (48) Jesper Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 27
52 (0) Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 27
53 (49) Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 26
54 (50) Charles-Etienne Lambert 26
55 (51) Arno Sinnaeve Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW 24
56 (52) Johann Le Meut A.SP.Loisirs Hauteville 21
57 (53) Lars Van Der Zyden 21
58 (54) Tim Deceuninck Jonge Renners Roeselare 20
59 (55) Robin Wennekes 20
60 (56) Axel Dekker 20
61 (58) Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi 20
62 (59) Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 20
63 (60) Bavo Symens Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 20
64 (61) Bjorn Torfs 20
65 (62) Jens Allemand Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 20
66 (63) Mikel Latorre 20
67 (64) Glenn Coenen 20
68 (65) Sullivan Gatoux 20
69 (0) Nick Van Dijke 20
70 (0) Robin Van Den Bruel WSC Hand In Hand Baal 20
71 (0) Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 20
72 (0) Mathias Hooybergs Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 20
73 (0) Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW 20
74 (0) Andreas Prinzie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 20
75 (0) Jonas Van Rensbergen 20
76 (0) Bryan Borowski 20
77 (0) Twan Brusselman 20

18-01-2010
07-12-2009
17-11-2009
08-11-2009
28-10-2009
05-10-2009
29-09-2009
21-09-2009
15-09-2009
07-09-2009

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock