Sport.be

Veldrijden

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - JUNIORES

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - JUNIORES

1 (1) Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal 155
2 (2) Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 143
3 (3) Niels Ooms 114
4 (9) Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 112
5 (4) Frederik Geerts Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 106
6 (20) Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 100
7 (7) Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom 99
8 (8) Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 98
9 (18) Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 96
10 (25) Jens Adams Avia Cycling Team 93
11 (12) Stef Beyers 90
12 (16) Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 89
13 (14) Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 84
14 (36) Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 83
15 (5) Stan Godrie 82
16 (17) Sibe Smets 82
17 (6) Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 80
18 (21) Ander Azurmendi 73
19 (10) Bart Van Dongen 71
20 (11) Wilco Van Beusekom JVR De Batauwers 71
21 (13) Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 69
22 (37) Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza 69
23 (39) Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team 68
24 (15) Jordy Van Staeyen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 63
25 (28) Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal 63
26 (38) Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw 61
27 (40) Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 61
28 (32) Jens Van Ammel 60
29 (46) Pieter-Jan Van Overstraeten Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 52
30 (19) Djago Smits 51
31 (47) Oier Iraolagoitia 51
32 (22) David Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team 48
33 (51) Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden 48
34 (23) Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 47
35 (24) Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 46
36 (26) Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 45
37 (27) Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem 43
38 (29) Dries Heylen 43
39 (0) Alexis Caresmel 43
40 (30) Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi 40
41 (31) Yoeri Bertels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 40
42 (33) Yannick Mussche Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich 40
43 (34) Daan Hens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 40
44 (35) Glenn De Ceuster K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 40
45 (60) Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 40
46 (61) Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 40
47 (41) Douwe Verberne 31
48 (42) Jesper Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 27
49 (43) Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 26
50 (44) Charles-Etienne Lambert 26
51 (45) Arno Sinnaeve Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW 24
52 (48) Johann Le Meut A.SP.Loisirs Hauteville 21
53 (49) Lars Van Der Zyden 21
54 (50) Tim Deceuninck Jonge Renners Roeselare 20
55 (52) Robin Wennekes 20
56 (53) Axel Dekker 20
57 (54) Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team 20
58 (55) Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi 20
59 (56) Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 20
60 (57) Bavo Symens Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 20
61 (58) Bjorn Torfs 20
62 (59) Jens Allemand Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 20
63 (62) Mikel Latorre 20
64 (63) Glenn Coenen 20
65 (0) Sullivan Gatoux 20

18-01-2010
07-12-2009
17-11-2009
08-11-2009
28-10-2009
05-10-2009
29-09-2009
21-09-2009
15-09-2009
07-09-2009

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock