Sport.be

Veldrijden

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - JUNIORES

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - JUNIORES

1 (2) Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal 115
2 (4) Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 111
3 (6) Niels Ooms 90
4 (1) Frederik Geerts Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 86
5 (27) Stan Godrie 82
6 (7) Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 80
7 (11) Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom 78
8 (8) Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 76
9 (29) Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 74
10 (13) Bart Van Dongen 71
11 (22) Wilco Van Beusekom JVR De Batauwers 71
12 (10) Stef Beyers 70
13 (3) Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 69
14 (16) Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 64
15 (5) Jordy Van Staeyen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 63
16 (41) Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 63
17 (20) Sibe Smets 62
18 (30) Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 60
19 (31) Djago Smits 51
20 (9) Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 50
21 (40) Ander Azurmendi 50
22 (12) David Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team 48
23 (45) Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 47
24 (43) Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 46
25 (14) Jens Adams Avia Cycling Team 45
26 (15) Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 45
27 (17) Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem 43
28 (18) Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal 43
29 (19) Dries Heylen 43
30 (21) Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi 40
31 (23) Yoeri Bertels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 40
32 (52) Jens Van Ammel 40
33 (54) Yannick Mussche Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich 40
34 (55) Daan Hens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 40
35 (56) Glenn De Ceuster K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 40
36 (24) Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 38
37 (0) Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza 38
38 (25) Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw 36
39 (26) Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team 34
40 (0) Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 34
41 (28) Douwe Verberne 31
42 (32) Jesper Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 27
43 (33) Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 26
44 (34) Charles-Etienne Lambert 26
45 (35) Arno Sinnaeve Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW 24
46 (36) Pieter-Jan Van Overstraeten Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 22
47 (0) Oier Iraolagoitia 22
48 (37) Johann Le Meut A.SP.Loisirs Hauteville 21
49 (0) Lars Van Der Zyden 21
50 (38) Tim Deceuninck Jonge Renners Roeselare 20
51 (39) Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden 20
52 (42) Robin Wennekes 20
53 (44) Axel Dekker 20
54 (46) Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team 20
55 (47) Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi 20
56 (48) Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 20
57 (49) Bavo Symens Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 20
58 (50) Bjorn Torfs 20
59 (51) Jens Allemand Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 20
60 (53) Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 20
61 (0) Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 20
62 (0) Mikel Latorre 20
63 (0) Glenn Coenen 20

18-01-2010
07-12-2009
17-11-2009
08-11-2009
28-10-2009
05-10-2009
29-09-2009
21-09-2009
15-09-2009
07-09-2009

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock