Sport.be

Veldrijden

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - JUNIORES

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - JUNIORES

1 (1) Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal 537
2 (2) Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 432
3 (3) Niels Ooms 410
4 (4) Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 345
5 (5) Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom 299
6 (6) Stef Beyers 262
7 (7) Sibe Smets 286
8 (8) Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 257
9 (14) Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 224
10 (9) Bart Van Dongen 246
11 (11) Jordy Van Staeyen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 256
12 (12) Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden 196
13 (15) Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 189
14 (10) Dries Heylen 181
15 (18) Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 180
16 (16) Jens Van Ammel 177
17 (13) Yoeri Bertels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 173
18 (20) Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal 154
19 (17) Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 153
20 (30) Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 150
21 (22) Daan Hens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 147
22 (19) Frederik Geerts Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 196
23 (28) Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 137
24 (25) Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 136
25 (33) Jens Adams Avia Cycling Team 136
26 (21) Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team 131
27 (39) Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 128
28 (23) Stan Godrie 125
29 (34) Ben Van Overstraeten 151
30 (24) Sven Jacobs 118
31 (35) Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 117
32 (36) Mathias Hooybergs Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 111
33 (26) Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza 107
34 (27) Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 107
35 (29) Ander Azurmendi 101
36 (31) Wilco Van Beusekom JVR De Batauwers 100
37 (32) Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw 135
38 (44) Tijs Van Aert Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 94
39 (58) Bart De Vocht Team Saeco Focus 2012 VZW 90
40 (37) Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 89
41 (38) Bavo Symens Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 85
42 (40) Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 116
43 (47) Giovanni Jacobs WSC Hand In Hand Baal 76
44 (0) Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 74
45 (51) Robin Van Den Bruel WSC Hand In Hand Baal 73
46 (42) Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi 71
47 (43) Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 67
48 (45) Yannick Mussche Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich 63
49 (46) Glenn De Ceuster K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 60
50 (66) Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW 60
51 (71) Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 57
52 (48) Djago Smits 51
53 (49) Oier Iraolagoitia 51
54 (50) Michiel Van Der Heijden 50
55 (52) Glenn Coenen 49
56 (53) David Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team 48
57 (54) Danny Van Poppel 48
58 (93) Twan Brusselman 47
59 (55) Charles-Etienne Lambert 46
60 (56) Robin Wellens 46
61 (73) Nick Wynants Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW 73
62 (57) Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk 45
63 (59) Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team 44
64 (60) Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem 43
65 (61) Alexis Caresmel 43
66 (62) Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts 43
67 (63) Wim Secretin Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden 42
68 (64) Tino De Cock WSC Hoop Op Zegen - Beveren 41
69 (65) Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 40
70 (91) Jonas Van Rensbergen 60
71 (94) Michiel Van Looveren 40
72 (67) Douwe Verberne 31
73 (68) Pieter Broeckx 30
74 (69) Jesper Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 27
75 (70) Gianni Van Calster 27
76 (72) Kay Welten 26
77 (74) Arno Sinnaeve Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW 24
78 (0) Michael Vanthourenhout Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare 24
79 (75) Kenneth Van Rooy WSC Hand In Hand Baal 23
80 (76) Ilja Peyffers 23
81 (77) Johann Le Meut A.SP.Loisirs Hauteville 21
82 (78) Lars Van Der Zyden 21
83 (79) Bram Nys 21
84 (80) Tim Deceuninck Jonge Renners Roeselare 20
85 (81) Robin Wennekes 20
86 (82) Axel Dekker 20
87 (83) Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi 20
88 (84) Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 20
89 (85) Bjorn Torfs 20
90 (86) Jens Allemand Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 20
91 (87) Mikel Latorre 20
92 (88) Sullivan Gatoux 20
93 (89) Nick Van Dijke 20
94 (90) Andreas Prinzie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 20
95 (92) Bryan Borowski 20
96 (95) Birger Vandael Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 45
97 (96) Olivier Smet Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland 20
98 (97) Joren Leysen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W. 20
99 (98) Ruben Wens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 20
100 (99) Lander Thyssen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 20
101 (100) Mathias Kerkhofs 20
102 (101) Yenzo Bolle 20
103 (102) Jelle Donders De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 20
104 (0) Jens Schuermans 20
105 (0) Arne Wynants 40
106 (0) Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team 34
107 (0) Olivier Vandevyver Isorex Cycling Team 32
109 (0) Glenn Broekmans 22
110 (0) Gilles Loncin Avia Cycling Team 21

18-01-2010
07-12-2009
17-11-2009
08-11-2009
28-10-2009
05-10-2009
29-09-2009
21-09-2009
15-09-2009
07-09-2009

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock