Sport.be

Veldrijden

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - JUNIORES

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - JUNIORES

1 (1) Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal 303
2 (2) Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 268
3 (3) Niels Ooms 228
4 (6) Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 201
5 (7) Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom 188
6 (9) Stef Beyers 176
7 (15) Sibe Smets 166
8 (29) Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden 154
9 (4) Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 152
10 (5) Stan Godrie 125
11 (13) Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 124
12 (21) Bart Van Dongen 120
13 (8) Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 118
14 (25) Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal 114
15 (35) Jens Van Ammel 112
16 (10) Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza 107
17 (11) Frederik Geerts Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 106
18 (33) Jordy Van Staeyen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 106
19 (12) Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team 104
20 (14) Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 103
21 (16) Ander Azurmendi 101
22 (17) Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 100
23 (18) Wilco Van Beusekom JVR De Batauwers 100
24 (19) Jens Adams Avia Cycling Team 93
25 (20) Dries Heylen 93
26 (36) Yoeri Bertels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 92
27 (22) Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 89
28 (39) Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 87
29 (37) Daan Hens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 87
30 (23) Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 86
31 (24) Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 83
32 (26) Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 80
33 (27) Ben Van Overstraeten 72
34 (28) Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi 71
35 (30) Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 67
36 (31) Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 67
37 (50) Tijs Van Aert Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 66
38 (32) Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 65
39 (34) Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw 61
40 (38) Glenn De Ceuster K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 60
41 (71) Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 54
42 (0) Sven Jacobs 52
43 (40) Djago Smits 51
44 (41) Oier Iraolagoitia 51
45 (42) David Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team 48
46 (72) Mathias Hooybergs Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 46
47 (43) Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk 45
48 (63) Bavo Symens Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 45
49 (44) Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team 44
50 (45) Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem 43
51 (46) Alexis Caresmel 43
52 (47) Yannick Mussche Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich 40
53 (48) Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 40
54 (49) Douwe Verberne 31
55 (0) Pieter Broeckx 30
56 (0) Giovanni Jacobs WSC Hand In Hand Baal 30
57 (51) Jesper Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 27
58 (52) Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 27
59 (53) Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 26
60 (54) Charles-Etienne Lambert 26
61 (0) Robin Wellens 26
62 (55) Arno Sinnaeve Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW 24
63 (0) Wim Secretin Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden 22
64 (56) Johann Le Meut A.SP.Loisirs Hauteville 21
65 (57) Lars Van Der Zyden 21
66 (0) Tino De Cock WSC Hoop Op Zegen - Beveren 21
67 (58) Tim Deceuninck Jonge Renners Roeselare 20
68 (59) Robin Wennekes 20
69 (60) Axel Dekker 20
70 (61) Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi 20
71 (62) Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 20
72 (64) Bjorn Torfs 20
73 (65) Jens Allemand Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 20
74 (66) Mikel Latorre 20
75 (67) Glenn Coenen 20
76 (68) Sullivan Gatoux 20
77 (69) Nick Van Dijke 20
78 (70) Robin Van Den Bruel WSC Hand In Hand Baal 20
79 (73) Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW 20
80 (74) Andreas Prinzie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 20
81 (75) Jonas Van Rensbergen 20
82 (76) Bryan Borowski 20
83 (77) Twan Brusselman 20

18-01-2010
07-12-2009
17-11-2009
08-11-2009
28-10-2009
05-10-2009
29-09-2009
21-09-2009
15-09-2009
07-09-2009

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock