Sport.be

Veldrijden

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - JUNIORES

DE MOEDIGE VELDRIJDER - JUNIORES

1 (1) Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal 635
2 (2) Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 522
3 (3) Niels Ooms 490
4 (4) Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 428
5 (5) Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom 369
6 (7) Sibe Smets 366
7 (10) Bart Van Dongen 296
8 (8) Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 293
9 (6) Stef Beyers 292
10 (11) Jordy Van Staeyen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 256
11 (9) Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 244
12 (22) Frederik Geerts Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 239
13 (13) Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 223
14 (15) Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 200
15 (16) Jens Van Ammel 197
16 (12) Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden 196
17 (19) Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw 193
18 (14) Dries Heylen 181
19 (27) Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 178
20 (17) Yoeri Bertels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 173
21 (23) Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 169
22 (26) Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team 159
23 (24) Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 156
24 (18) Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal 154
25 (29) Ben Van Overstraeten 151
26 (20) Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 150
27 (21) Daan Hens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 147
28 (31) Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 146
29 (42) Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 140
30 (25) Jens Adams Avia Cycling Team 136
31 (37) Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw 135
32 (34) Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 127
33 (28) Stan Godrie 125
34 (30) Sven Jacobs 118
35 (46) Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi 116
36 (40) Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem 114
37 (32) Mathias Hooybergs Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 111
38 (33) Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza 107
39 (51) Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 105
40 (35) Ander Azurmendi 101
41 (36) Wilco Van Beusekom JVR De Batauwers 100
42 (38) Tijs Van Aert Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 94
43 (45) Robin Van Den Bruel WSC Hand In Hand Baal 94
44 (39) Bart De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team 90
45 (41) Bavo Symens Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 85
46 (50) Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW 80
47 (43) Giovanni Jacobs WSC Hand In Hand Baal 76
48 (0) Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 74
49 (66) Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts 74
50 (61) Nick Wynants Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW 73
51 (47) Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 67
52 (96) Birger Vandael Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 67
53 (48) Yannick Mussche Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich 63
54 (49) Glenn De Ceuster K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 60
55 (69) Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 60
56 (70) Jonas Van Rensbergen 60
57 (107) Olivier Vandevyver Isorex Cycling Team 59
58 (52) Djago Smits 51
59 (53) Oier Iraolagoitia 51
60 (54) Michiel Van Der Heijden 50
61 (55) Glenn Coenen 49
62 (56) David Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team 48
63 (57) Danny Van Poppel 48
64 (58) Twan Brusselman 47
65 (59) Charles-Etienne Lambert 46
66 (60) Robin Wellens 46
67 (62) Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk 45
68 (63) Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team 44
69 (64) Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem 43
70 (65) Alexis Caresmel 43
71 (80) Ilja Peyffers 43
72 (67) Wim Secretin Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden 42
73 (68) Tino De Cock WSC Hoop Op Zegen - Beveren 41
74 (110) Gilles Loncin Avia Cycling Team 41
75 (71) Michiel Van Looveren 40
76 (99) Ruben Wens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 40
77 (105) Arne Wynants 40
78 (106) Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team 34
79 (72) Douwe Verberne 31
80 (73) Pieter Broeckx 30
81 (74) Jesper Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 27
82 (75) Gianni Van Calster 27
83 (76) Kay Welten 26
85 (77) Arno Sinnaeve Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW 24
86 (78) Michael Vanthourenhout Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare 24
87 (79) Kenneth Van Rooy WSC Hand In Hand Baal 23
88 (109) Glenn Broekmans 22
89 (81) Johann Le Meut A.SP.Loisirs Hauteville 21
90 (82) Lars Van Der Zyden 21
91 (83) Bram Nys 21
92 (84) Tim Deceuninck Jonge Renners Roeselare 20
93 (85) Robin Wennekes 20
94 (86) Axel Dekker 20
95 (87) Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi 20
96 (88) Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 20
97 (89) Bjorn Torfs 20
98 (90) Jens Allemand Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 20
99 (91) Mikel Latorre 20
100 (92) Sullivan Gatoux 20
101 (93) Nick Van Dijke 20
102 (94) Andreas Prinzie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 20
103 (95) Bryan Borowski 20
104 (97) Olivier Smet Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland 20
105 (98) Joren Leysen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W. 20
106 (100) Lander Thyssen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 20
107 (101) Mathias Kerkhofs 20
108 (102) Yenzo Bolle 20
109 (103) Jelle Donders De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 20
110 (104) Jens Schuermans 20
111 (0) Sander Van Dingenen 20
112 (0) Kiernan Orange 20
113 (0) Thomas Van Nimmen 20
114 (0) Eddy Daams 20
115 (0) Jasper Van Nimmen 20
116 (0) Wim Blockx 20

18-01-2010
07-12-2009
17-11-2009
08-11-2009
28-10-2009
05-10-2009
29-09-2009
21-09-2009
15-09-2009
07-09-2009

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock