Sport.be

Veldrijden

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - NIEUWELINGEN

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - NIEUWELINGEN

1 (1) Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team 1155
2 (2) Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare 1105
3 (3) Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team 1090
4 (4) Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team 1065
5 (5) Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW 916
6 (6) Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland 896
7 (7) Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw 823
8 (8) Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team 790
9 (11) Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel 726
10 (13) Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team 678
11 (10) Niels Van Vooren Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare 639
12 (9) Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub 634
13 (12) Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team 592
14 (14) Jan-Bart Opsomer Jonge Renners Roeselare 519
15 (15) Gianni Vyncke KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende 502
16 (16) Dimitri Soete C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare 453
17 (17) Brent Devrome WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 362
18 (21) Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 342
19 (18) Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw 337
20 (19) Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk 337
21 (23) Kenny Verzele K.V.C. Deinze Vzw 328
22 (20) Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts 311
23 (22) Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk 290
24 (25) Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 271
25 (37) Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 225
26 (30) Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 221
27 (24) Jens Tembuyser 199
28 (26) Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 185
29 (44) Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 181
30 (38) Alexander Hanquet 180
31 (27) Dieter Claus 162
32 (42) Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 152
33 (43) Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 144
34 (55) Kenny Schellens WSC Hand In Hand Baal 144
35 (28) Jasper Dult Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW 139
36 (29) Remco Temmerman Isorex Cycling Team 136
37 (46) Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team 136
38 (31) Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 131
39 (0) Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 130
40 (59) Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 125
41 (32) Wesley Van Dyck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS 123
42 (33) Kurt Michielsen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 123
43 (34) Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW 121
44 (35) Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 117
45 (66) Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 117
46 (70) Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 115
47 (36) Niels Dewaele Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW 114
48 (69) Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 106
49 (39) Stijn Van Hecke Rijschool AH - Gentse VS 99
50 (40) Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 97
51 (41) Martijn De Meestere 82
52 (45) Jonas Lammens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare 78
53 (47) Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 70
54 (48) Gianni Bossuyt Jonge Renners Roeselare 68
55 (0) Michael Bogaerts 66
56 (49) Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 65
57 (50) Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 60
58 (51) Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 60
59 (52) Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 51
60 (53) Kevin Panhuyzen 50
61 (54) Jens Vandenhoudt 47
62 (56) Celine Van Severen Tieltse Rennersclub 45
63 (57) Sébastien Bertrand Sprint 2000 44
64 (58) Jelle Feys Jonge Renners Roeselare 44
65 (60) Nicholas De Laet Isorex Cycling Team 43
66 (61) Jaimy Depoorter Jonge Renners Roeselare 42
67 (62) Valerie Boonen 41
68 (63) Dylan Vanparys KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende 40
69 (64) Bjarne Willemsens Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W. 39
70 (65) Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 38
71 (67) Lisa Bogaert 37
72 (68) Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 36

25-01-2010
17-01-2010
04-01-2010
28-12-2009
20-12-2009
14-12-2009
06-12-2009
30-11-2009
22-11-2009
15-11-2009
12-11-2009
08-11-2009
27-10-2009
19-10-2009
11-10-2009
06-10-2009
29-09-2009
22-09-2009

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock