Sport.be

Veldrijden

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - BELOFTEN

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - BELOFTEN

1 (1) Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team 1103
2 (2) Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW 941
3 (3) Pieter Dewitte 920
4 (4) Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW 865
5 (5) Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele 844
6 (6) Mathieu Willemyns 725
7 (7) Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden 698
8 (8) Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden 693
9 (10) Klaas Vankersschaever 642
10 (9) Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team 609
11 (11) Laudelino Lammens Solar-Plus Cycling Team 604
12 (13) Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam 500
13 (17) Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant 493
14 (12) Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team 488
15 (15) Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub 488
16 (14) Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem 445
17 (24) Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor 418
18 (16) Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren 403
19 (23) Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet 400
20 (22) Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 397
21 (26) Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team 386
22 (18) Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 359
23 (19) Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW 351
24 (20) Jens Gys Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW 350
25 (21) Kenny Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland 340
26 (25) Matthias Botterman Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare 332
27 (33) Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor 307
28 (31) Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras 305
29 (27) Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 268
30 (32) Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor 264
31 (28) Gregory Franckaert Asfra Racing Team 263
32 (35) Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 257
33 (47) Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team 245
34 (40) Niels Koyen EasyPay 239
35 (29) Arnaud Van Den Abeele BKCP-Powerplus 235
36 (36) Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 231
37 (30) Nivard Van Acker 230
38 (45) Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 226
39 (44) Hans Antonissen 223
40 (34) Sean De Bie PWS-EIJSSEN Cycling Team 190
41 (54) Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 181
42 (48) Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant 176
43 (37) Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden 165
44 (38) Olivier Vernaet Isorex Cycling Team 161
45 (39) Lorenzo Messine Cyclo Cross Team Waarschoot 152
46 (59) Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 152
47 (71) Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team 144
48 (41) Robin Mertens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw 142
49 (42) Jeffrey Depuydt Jonge Renners Roeselare 139
50 (43) Mike Vreys 138
51 (46) Jeroen Popelier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 131
52 (0) Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team 130
53 (61) Christophe Philips 127
54 (49) Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 122
55 (50) Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor 116
56 (51) Simon Geets 113
57 (52) Jef Smismans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel 107
58 (85) Bjorn De Decker John Saey Cycling Team 107
59 (0) Stef Boden AA Drink Cycling Team 106
60 (86) Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal 103
61 (53) Jelle Wallays 101
62 (55) Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 95
63 (56) Steven Smet 94
64 (57) Bart Carlier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 92
65 (58) Jeroen Hoorne 88
66 (60) Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien 78
67 (83) Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb Revor 75
68 (62) Niels Godderis 72
69 (63) Kristof Scheirs 71
70 (64) Koen Deville Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel 58
71 (65) Thomas Chamon 56
72 (66) Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team 53
73 (67) Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW 49
74 (68) Kevin Callebaut Immo Nlvk Cycling Team 46
75 (69) Mathias Haezebrouck 46
76 (70) Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team 46
77 (72) Andy Wagemans 43
78 (73) Pascal Colaert 43
79 (74) Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW 41
80 (75) Niels Wytinck Avia Cycling Team 40
81 (76) Lorenzo Derycke Jonge Renners Roeselare 39
82 (77) Florient Delmay Haut Pays 38
83 (78) Jens Van Herpe 38
84 (79) Niels Verschaeve 37
85 (80) Thomas Lowe 36
86 (81) Michael Derille 34
87 (82) Niels Dirikx 34
88 (84) Kris Van Quaethem Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare 25
89 (87) Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot 25
90 (88) Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor 25

25-01-2010
17-01-2010
04-01-2010
28-12-2009
20-12-2009
14-12-2009
06-12-2009
30-11-2009
22-11-2009
15-11-2009
12-11-2009
08-11-2009
27-10-2009
19-10-2009
11-10-2009
06-10-2009
29-09-2009
22-09-2009

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock