Sport.be

Veldrijden

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - ELITE Z/C

VLAAMSE CYCLOCROSSCUP - ELITE Z/C

1 (1) Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem 1211
2 (2) Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team 1174
3 (4) Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct 1105
4 (3) Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare 1104
5 (5) Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte 1067
6 (6) Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 1049
7 (7) Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team 1007
8 (8) Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team 1006
9 (10) Sam Govaert 930
10 (11) Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet 836
11 (9) Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk 822
12 (12) Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team 794
13 (14) Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare 712
14 (13) Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel 677
15 (15) Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem 566
16 (16) Gianni Denolf BKCP-Powerplus 554
17 (17) Frederik Herpol SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team 513
18 (19) Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw 507
19 (18) Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw 496
20 (21) Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom 469
21 (22) Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom 445
22 (20) Steven De Caluwe Vanomobil mtb Cycling Team 422
23 (25) Lorenzo Van Damme 361
24 (28) Tom Vannoppen Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's 332
25 (23) Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team 329
26 (29) Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co 310
27 (24) Quincy Vens 290
28 (30) Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw 282
29 (26) Geert Wellens Scott USA Cycling Team 241
30 (27) Quentin Bertholet Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 208
31 (37) Kenny Geluykens Scott USA Cycling Team 205
32 (33) Pedro Sabo Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte 190
33 (32) Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras 180
34 (48) Jan Soetens Colba-Mercuryploeg 173
35 (40) Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team 168
36 (31) Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV 155
37 (34) Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich 119
38 (35) Michel Bajorek 110
39 (36) Patrick Gaudy 103
40 (38) Bart Verschueren Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 96
41 (39) Filip D'Hondt MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem 93
42 (0) Davy De Scheemaeker AVB Cycling Team 88
43 (41) Philippe De Croock Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden 75
44 (42) Piet Casteleyn 69
45 (43) Steven Lapere 67
46 (44) Tim Van Nuffel Rendementhypo Cycling Team 65
47 (45) Cedric Gaudy 63
48 (46) Bram D'Hondt MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem 59
49 (47) Jan Van Dael Sunweb Revor 56
50 (49) Benny Van Genechten Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV 41
51 (50) Xavier Vanhille 41
52 (51) Stijn Minne C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare 39
53 (52) Kristof De Zutter WV Schijndel 39
54 (53) Frederik Decaesteker 38
55 (54) Steven De Schoesitter Rudyco Cycling Team 38
56 (55) Jurgen Francois Palmans-Cras 36
57 (56) Michaƫl Blanchy 35
58 (57) Pieter Ververken 34
59 (58) Jorn Van Der Veken De Sprinters Malderen 34
60 (59) Vic Duynslaeger 34
61 (60) Aaike Depree 32
62 (61) Yves Frederickx 25
63 (62) Wim Leemans BKCP-Powerplus 25
64 (63) Bart Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co 25

25-01-2010
17-01-2010
04-01-2010
28-12-2009
20-12-2009
14-12-2009
06-12-2009
30-11-2009
22-11-2009
15-11-2009
12-11-2009
08-11-2009
27-10-2009
19-10-2009
11-10-2009
06-10-2009
29-09-2009
22-09-2009

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock