Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
2 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
3 José Antonio Hermida Ramos
4 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
5 Ismael Esteban Agüero
6 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
7 Joseba Leon Gutierrez
8 Jose Antonio Diez Arriola
9 Ion Ander Insausti Irastorza
10 Asier Arregui Dominguez
11 Ramon Sagues Portabella
12 Ismael Felix Barba Frutos
13 Mauro Gonzalez Fontan
14 Carlos Hernandez Garcia
15 Alejandro Iglesias Fernandez
16 Oscar Vazquez Crespo
17 Oscar Pujol Munoz
18 David Ovin Victorero
19 Bruno Prieto Gonzalez
20 Daniel Ania Gonzalez
21 Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
22 Alain Mendijur Lopez De Munain
23 Daniel Montes Ornia
24 Antonio José Suarez Fernandez
25 Manuel Fernandez Gonzalez
26 José Rodriguez Dominguez
27 José Luis Ruiz Dorado
28 Ivan Gonzalez Estibalez
29 Adolfo Crespo Amandi
30 Zigor Urain Zabala
31 Alberto Fernandez Sainz
32 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
33 Josep Betalu
34 Unai Paniagua Garcia
35 Gonzalo De Luis Martinez
36 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
37 José Romero Manotas
38 Asier Urdaibai Erauzkin
39 David Olivares Valenzuela
40 Alvaro Antonio Rey Pasandin
41 Mario José San Emeterio Gandiaga
42 Luis Alberto Llanderrozos Fernandez
43 Jonathan Sousa Araujo
44 Daniel Gonzalez Otero
45 José Villanueva Castrillon
46 Julen Zubero Aldekoa
47 Roberto Trueba Crespo
48 Sergio Pozuelo Pellin
49 Manuel Carrelo Magadan
50 Jonathan Gonzalez Alvarez
51 Javier Garcia Nunez
52 Inazio Urigüen Arbaiza
53 Agustin Navarro Vidal
54 Alberto Sainz Ontalvilla
55 Pablo Trabadelo Villabrille
56 Jose Emilio Ruiz Ruiz
57 Vidal Celis Zabala
58 Diego Bouza Padin
59 José Ramon Fernandez Lopez

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock