Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Fabien Doubey
2 Clement Russo
3 Kévin Bouvard
4 Ivan Gicquiau
5 Romain Seigle
6 Valentin Humbert
7 Joshua Dubau
8 Nans Peters
9 Lucas Dubau
10 Nicolas Pruvot
11 Maxime Teuliere
12 Valentin Ortillon
13 Odrian Champossin
14 Alexis Noel
15 Yan Gras
16 Raphael Gay
17 Léo Vincent
18 Gregory Pauchet
19 Adrien Leboucher
20 Clément Normand
21 Loïc Bouchereau
22 Aurélien Philibert
23 Mathieu Morichon
24 Sébastien Havot
25 Lucas Deloison
26 Benjamin Bouttier
27 Sacha Kleinklaus
28 Florian Vidal
29 Amaël Jegu
30 Bastien Fouquet
31 Maxime Geffroy
32 Steven Delprat
33 Tanguy Chevrin
34 Gabin Fine
35 Maëlan Friley
36 Alexandre Touzeau
37 Geoffrey Austin
38 Mathieu Tardif
39 Maxime Gossard
40 Logan Beslin
41 Antoine Jan
42 Nicolas Moutaud
43 Thomas Kurtzemann
44 Marvin Audoire
45 Johan De Jonckheere
46 Teddy Rascle
47 Baptiste Flegeo
48 Charles Planet
49 Julien Congnard
50 Martin Oliveira
51 Kévin Groussard
52 Henry Jumeaux
53 Priscillien Chambet
54 Benjamin Angot
55 Florian Richeux
56 Maxime Carriou
57 Gwénaël Fernier
58 Ronan Grimault
59 Vincent Sibille
60 Victor Lafay
61 Stevan Le Got
62 Guillaume Vantielcke
63 Dylan Vasnier
64 Arthur Troy
65 Matthieu Poulizac
66 Pierre Miramon
67 Tony Periou
68 Florian Martin
69 Corentin Charbonnet
70 Robin Boucher
71 Loick Dussol
72 Denis Raimbault
73 Maxence Chaudey
74 Hugues Thomas
75 Loan Darribeau
76 Elouan Baron
77 David Cornot
78 Kevin Mosnier
79 Arthur Poirier
80 Alexandre Benoit
81 Nathan Heliot
82 Richard Valentin
83 Mehdi Lerosey
84 Alistair Pinot
85 Ludovic Chapin
86 Florian Cayrel
87 Florent Moreau

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock