Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
3 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
4 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin
5 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
6 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
7 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
8 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
9 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
12 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
13 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
14 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
16 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
17 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
19 Martin Bina Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
20 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team
21 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
22 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
23 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
24 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
25 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing
27 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
28 Kenneth Van Compernolle Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
29 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
30 Vinnie Braet Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
31 Radomir Simunek Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
32 Severin Saegesser
33 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team
34 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
35 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW
36 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
37 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
38 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
39 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
40 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
41 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
42 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
43 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
44 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
45 Yoann Corbihan
46 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock