Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
2 Seppe Rombouts DCM Cycling Team
3 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
4 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
5 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Stijn Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
7 Glenn Eestermans VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
8 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
9 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Maarten Van Staeyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Jonas Demuylder
12 Dries Vastmans
13 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
14 Robin Lobet
15 Louis Jamin
16 Nathan Vriens Sport En Moedig Genk
17 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
18 Jesse De Veirman Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
19 Aaron Verwilst
20 Senne Gabriels DCM Cycling Team
21 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
22 Jarne Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Jérôme Van Der Avoort Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
24 Dylan De Peuter De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
25 Stan Dewulf
26 Laurens Huys
27 Migel Bouten C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
28 Maxime Van Wynsberghe
29 Thibaut Panis
30 Quentin Deby
31 Louis Debacker
32 Tom Timmermans
33 Arne Clicteur KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
34 Aaron De Veirman Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
35 Bert Adriaens KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
36 Bjarne Vanacker
37 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Jan Coppens VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
39 Jelle De Smet KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
40 Valentin Lefever KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
41 Mathieu Szikora

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock