Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
5 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
6 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
7 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
8 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
9 Yannick Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
10 Kenneth Van Compernolle Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
11 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
12 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
13 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
14 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
15 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Vinnie Braet Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
17 Berne Vankeirsbilck CCN - Metalac Cycling team
18 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
19 Ben Berden Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team
20 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
21 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
22 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
23 Jelle Brackman Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
24 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW
25 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing
26 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
27 Pieter Van Roosbroeck VA-Cycling Team Zele
28 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
29 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
30 James Spragg
31 Jan Vancompernolle
32 Mike Garrigan
33 Bert De Wispelaere DMC- Cycling Team
34 Garry Millburn
35 Camille Dubois
36 Marco Bianco LĀ“Arcobaleno Carraro Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock