Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team
2 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
4 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
5 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team
6 Angelo De Clercq To win Jason Cycling Team
7 Jelle Brackman Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
8 Jonas Degroote Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
9 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
10 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
11 Davy Commeyne Smartphoto Cycling Team
12 Kevin Eeckhout Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
13 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
14 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
15 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
16 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
17 Bert De Wispelaere DMC- Cycling Team
18 Pieter Van Roosbroeck VA-Cycling Team Zele
19 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
20 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
21 Dennis Baeyens Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
22 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
23 Mike Thielemans WK Noord West Brabant
24 Patrick Bassez Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
25 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
26 Niels Wytinck Cycling Team BCV - Works-Soenens
27 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
28 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
29 Jens Couckuyt Trust MTB Team VZW
30 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
31 Jan Vancompernolle
32 Pascal Colaert
33 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
34 Dries Vannevel Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
35 Karl Peeters Cycling Team Zemst VZW
36 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
37 Ritchie Denolf EFC -Omega Pharma -Quick-Step
38 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
39 Mathias Moenaert Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
40 Spencer Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
41 Bruce Deboot Tieltse Rennersclub
42 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
43 Klaas Vankersschaever
44 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
45 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
46 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
47 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock