Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
4 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development Team
6 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
7 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
10 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
11 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
12 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
14 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
15 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
16 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
17 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
19 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
20 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
21 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
23 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
24 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
25 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
26 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team
27 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team
28 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
29 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
30 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
31 Asier Arregui Dominguez
32 Kevin Van Hoovels
33 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
34 Asier Urdaibai Erauzkin
35 Josu Arregi Dominguez

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock