Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
2 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
3 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
4 Michiel Breugelmans Team 185
5 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
7 Glenn Eestermans VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
8 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
9 Pelle Van Den Bulck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
10 Stef Serré VZW De Demerspurters
11 Jarne Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Maarten Van Staeyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Bob Olieslagers TWC Pijnenburg
14 Einar Steegmans
15 Jokin Alberdi
16 Senne Gabriels DCM Cycling Team
17 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
18 Jon Gil Ranero
19 Josu Albizua Zubizarreta
20 Hakan Proost Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
21 Dylan De Peuter De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
22 Bjarne Bertels DCM Cycling Team
23 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
24 Bert Verschueren Hageland Cycling Team
25 Gregory Quintyn KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
26 Githa Michiels
27 Karen Verhestraeten Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
28 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
29 Sven Weckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
30 Niels Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Stef Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Katrien Thijs Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
33 Shana Maes AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
34 Jarno Zuidweg
35 Lennert Bellens Cycling Team Zemst VZW
36 Marvin Runhaar WV Breda
37 Nele Van Maldeghem FUJI Medista MTB Team - Neeroeteren
38 Gertie Willems Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
39 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
40 Jef Verelst K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
41 Meg De Bruyne VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
42 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
43 Jordi Govaerts De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
44 Brenda Kaczmarczyk Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
45 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
46 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
47 Nathalie Nijns Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock